# EQUIPO PJ PG PE PP PUNTOS
1Brasil14103133
2Colombia1473424
3Uruguay1472523
4Chile1472523
5Argentina1464422
6Ecuador1462620
7Peru1453618
8Paraguay1453618
9Bolivia14311010
10Venezuela1413106